RL360 YOUTH CYCLING LEAGUE RESULTS ROUND 8
TUESDAY, 11th
JUNE 2019
|
|
|
|
NOVICES
1. Heidi Kelly 1st
Girl
2. Oliver Halligan
3. Ffinlo Cannell
4. Michael McGuinness
5. Marlow Taylor-Rispin
6.
Yoyo Li
7. Luca Doyle
8. Aaron Fisher
9. Noga Shklaish
10. Thomlyn Varley
11. Freya Curphey
12. George Looney
13. Willow Bews
14. Evie-Rose Hill
15. Jude Anderson
16. Gretta OConnor
17. Mason Dickinson
18. Benjamin Kinrade
19. Jayden Hayne
20. Eliza Butterworth
21. Abban Cowley
22. Liliwen Parry
23. Theo Brian
24. Ollie Oakes
25. Jasmine Holland
26. Elsie Rice
27. Grace Kelly
28. Louis Jackson
29. Freddie Vorster
30. Willow Curphey
31. Charlie Williams
32. Vivi Quaye
33. Benjamin Gribben
34. Adam Nelson
35. Clodhna McNeilly
36. Isla Hall
37. Lorenzo Godinha
38. Ingrid Le Roux
39. Sidhan Shriram
40. Lara Goosen
41. Evan Cairns
42. Amber Nation
43. Huey Young
44. McKenzie Howard
45. Emilia Williams
46. Evie Curphey
47. Issac Gribben
48. Donnchadh McNeilly
49. Max Cain
|
BORN 2014 & LATER
1. Jasper Anderson
2. Layton Kelly
3. William McAllister
4. Theo Hawley
5. Jack Cregeen
6. Elliott Barron
7. Oliver Hutchinson
8. Isla Kennington 1st
Girl
9. Henry Quaye
10. Joe Wardle
11. Jenson Baglow
12. George Wagstaffe
13. Brody Nicol
14. Blae Craine
15. Charlotte Ashall
16. Benjamin Corlett
17. Daniel Baker
18. James Arnold
19. Arthur Ward
20. Tristan Halsall
21. Alfie Jacobs
22. Morgan Smith
23. Finlo Hoskisson
24. Ava Quirk
25. Xara Quinn
26. Matthew Kerr
27. Steven Kennaugh
28. Beatrice Christian
29. Toby Smith
30. Kaspar Young
31. Alisha McCullagh
32. Amelia Cowan
33. Naomi Nesbitt
34. Oliver Maddrell
35. James Heselton
36. Athena Kneen
37. Amelia Shortall
38. Rupert Walker
39. Lucas Kershaw
|
BORN 2013
1. David Leece
2. Bella Quaye 1st
Girl
3. Eli Dawson
4. Euan Kinnish
5. Leighton Curphey
6. Harry Kinrade
7. Ciaran Grimshaw
8. Austin Baglow
9. Jasper Cain
10. Ethan Gonsalves
11. Sienna Curphey
12. Theo Dale
13. Brody Burdon
14. Alexander Jones
15. Liam Lonergan
16. Tobyn Speight
17. India Smith
18. Ayden Smith
19. Finlo Craine
20. Lucas Li-Hanlon
21. Lucia Osborn
22. Jack Kelly
23. Owen Swain
24. Lewis Arnold
25. Xenia Munoz-Fite
26. Eugene McKiernan
27. Evangeline Sohaba
28. Dillon Pulman
29. Dev Swarup
30. Alex Walker
31. Sydney Hampton-France
32. Oscar Nation
33. Lior Shklaish
34. Liau Lanin
|
|
|
|
BORN 2012
1. Tommy Bass
2. Cameron Eyres
3. Poppy Clayton 1st Girl
4. Tara Nelson
5. Kieran Binns
6. Charlie Staley
7. Oliver Kennington
8. Eli Birchenough
9. Charlie Christian
10. Noah Hutchinson
11. Henry Kinrade
12. Anthony Farthing
13. Oscar Maddrell
14. Millie Ward
15. Callum Leslie
16. Max Wardle
17. Finley Quirk
18. Dot Hampton
19. Leticiz Godinho
20. Ryan Cartwright
21. Lewis Stephens
22. Aiden Leslie
23. Safiya Laagayed
24. Aditya Varshney
25. Samuel Neto
26. Leonardo Shaw
27. Antony Aspell
28. Sophie Halligan
29. Billy Leece
30. Orry Larkham
31. Bella Rice
32. Zane Quinn
33. Shanique Jackson
34. Sienna Doyle
35. Dia Swarup
36. Archie Gartshore
|
BORN 2011
1. Jacob Wilson
2. Bernat Munoz-Fite
3. Abigail Cowell 1st
Girl
4. Alex McCullagh
5. Evan Arnold
6. Sam Wolstencroft
7. Toby Costain
8. Bobby Davenport
9. Bobby Kewley
10. Ryan Holland
11. Ciaran McGuinness
12. Samuel Kinnish
13. Josie Quirk
14. Leon Waddington
15. Madison Carter
16. Noah Allix
17. Emily Cregeen
18. Rory Quayle
19. Jacob ONeill
20. Daniel Bosendorfer
21. Clodagh Briercliffe
22. Pierre Goosen
23. Daniel Kelly
24. Lewis De Backer
25. Finlo Larkham
26. Phoenix Shaw
|
BORN 2010
1. Kylan Murphy
2. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
3. Daniel Minay
4. Liam Blake
5. Stanley Kinnish
6. Lula Kinnish 1st
Girl
7. Thomas Hutchinson
8. Hugh Osborn
9. Cameron Leslie
10. Herbie Hampton-France
11. Finlay Parsons
12. Alfie Kinrade
13. Joel Quayle
14. Florence Heselton
15. Grace Robinson
16. Ned Hampton
17. Landon Smith
18. Owen Kinrade
19. Cameron Campbell
20. Annie McKiernan
21. Niamh Keary
22. Leon Polanowski
|
|
|
|
BORN 2009
1. Cameron Hounsell
2.
Tom Pickavance
3. Eddy Dillon
4. Abi Clayton 1st
Girl
5. Louis Piggin
6. Lily-Ann Scott
7. Matthew Hooper
8. Mat-Saa Smith
9. Florrie Thomas
10. Tristan Speight
11. Kai Tansley-Corrie
12. Jazzy Dillon
13. Brian Hurst
14. Amit Lanin
|
BORN 2008 & EARLIER
1. Jordan Carter
2. Eamon McKiernan
3. Charlie Williams
4. Leon Murphy
5. Sam Cunningham
6. Lewis Quirk
7. Joseph Devereau
8. Jonty Shimmin
9. Anna Boardman 1st
Girl
|
U/8 & U/10 RACING BIKES
1. Cameron Hounsell
2. Tom Pickavance
3. Conor Madsen-Mygdal
4. Kylan Murphy
5. Eddy Dillon
6. Abi Clayton 1st
Girl
7. May-Saa Smith
8. Lula Kinnish
9. Daniel Minay
10. Bernat Munoz-Fite
11. Louis Piggin
12. Thomas Hutchinson
13. Alex McCullagh
14. Hugh Osborn
15. Jacob Wilson
16. Cameron Eyres
17. Abigail Cowell
18. Lili-Ann Scott
19. Toby Costain
20. Florence Heselton
21. Jazzy Dillon
22. Poppy Clayton
23. Bobby Kewley
24. Noah Hutchinson
25. Anthony Farthing
26. Antony Aspell
|
|
|
|
U/12 RACING BIKES
1. Oscar Gaylor
2. Cian Howard
3. Alec Sorby
4. Orry Lund
5. Rio Kelly
6. Freddie Griffin
7. Charlie Williams
8. James Kinrade
9. Deaglan Blake
10. Leon Murphy
11. Jess Pickavance 1st
Girl
12. Charlie Scarffe
13. Florence Griffin
14. Jordan Carter
15. Jonty Shimmin
16. Lewis Quirk
17. Ellie Neal
|
U/14 & U/16 RACING BIKES
1. Jack Christian
2. Tyler Hannay
3. Zac Walker
4. Matthew Black
5.
Matthew Cooil
6. Ralf Holden
7. Niall Colquitt
8. Tyler Annis
9. Nathan Slack
10. Ivan Sorby
11. Owen Collins
12. Callum Salisbury
13. Nicola Quaye 1st
Girl
14. James Devereau
15. James Scott
16. Sophie Smith
17. Mairi Harrison
18. Ella Griffin
19. Eamon McKiernan
|
|